Wednesday , January 26 2022

The name of the "Caleuche Awards, People Transforming" 2019 | society



[ad_1]

In the fourth version "Caleuche Awards, People Transformed"Actors and actors stand out"Blood Pact"Channel 13, named after Teleserie in 8 quotations.

Feature Feature Feature Feature Film, Antonia Zegers and Alfredo Castro "Dogs", Marcela Said, a film representative at the" Goya Awards "in Chile.

This season also highlights the series "Ramona"Of TVN has four series nominations.

Natalia Valdebenito, Paola Troncoso, Belén Mora and Stefan Kramer This year's Best Comedian Prize will compete.

"Caleuche Awards, People Transforming", initiatives created by Chileactores, in recognition of the best season performance,Between October 31, 2017 and October 31, 2018, which has been screened in films and televisions that have not been monitored in previous years, since the productions were evaluated in 2018 awards.

It is the only national body The actors recognize the work of their members because they are members of Chileactors (Approximately 2,600 members), through electronic voting developed by EVOTING, may choose the best options among the nominated by the jury.

On October 22nd, at the 13th prizes to be presented in 2019, Teatro Oriente, Lifetime Achievement and Revelation Awards will be added Chileactores wants to recognize the historical contribution of an actor's work and the most outstanding work of a young talents.

As in the previous edition, during the ceremony "Audience Award", where anyone can vote by email by e-mail www.premioscaleuche.cl on www.cnnchile.com and also by their favorite actor, which is included in the nominee list of the jury, from January 7 to 16, 2018."

"Caleuche Awards, Transforming People" On Tuesday, January 22nd, it will be at 22:00 hours and will be broadcast on CNN displays in Chile.

NOMINATED TOTAL CHANGE

1.- CATEGORY TV / TELESERIES

PRE-PRIME PROTAGONIKO BEST

* Álvaro Espinoza, Benjamín Vial, "Sangre Pacto", channel 13.

* Néstor Cantillana, Marcos Toselli, "Pacto de Sangre", Channel 13.

* Pablo Macaya, Gabriel Opazo, "Pacto de Sangre", Channel 13.

* Daniel Muñoz, Erick Ferrada, "I Be Rich", MEGA.

PRE-PRIME PROTAGONIKO BEST

* Ignacia Baeza, María Trinidad Errázuriz, "Sangre Pacto", Channel 13.

* Paulina Urrutia, Eliana Bustos, "Tell me who he was", TVN.

* Tamara Acosta, Carmen Núñez, "Sangre Pacto", channel 13.

* Luz Valdivieso, Monica Falco Elizalde, "Casa de Muñecos", MEGA.

FINAL ADVERTISER

* Álvaro Gómez, Feliciano Fernández, "Pact of Blood", Channel 13.

* Andrés Velasco, Gabriel Riveros aita, "Isla Paraíso", MEGA.

* Cristián Campos, Hernán Errázuriz, "Sangre pacto", 13 channels.

* Alejandro Trejo, Roberto Muñoz, "Tell me who he was?", TVN.

BY LAST FINDINGS

* Antonia Giesen, Karina Leiva, "Sangre Pacto", 13 channels.

* Paulina Hunt, Doris Castillo, "Isla Paraíso", MEGA.

* Malucha Pinto, Marilú Vergara, "Single Other Time 3", Channel 13.

2.- CATEGORY TV / SERIES

PRE-PRIME PROTAGONIKO BEST

* Francisco Melo, captain César Rojas, "The hunt: Las altas hospicio chicas", MEGA.

* Gastón Salgado, Martín, "Martín, el hombre y la leyenda", MEGA.

PRE-PRIME PROTAGONIKO BEST

* Giannina Fruttero, Ramona, "Ramona", TVN.

Paola Lattus, Carmen, "Ramona", TVN.

* Belén Herrera, Helga, "Ramona", TVN.

FINAL ADVERTISER

* Sebastián Ramírez, Aqueveque, "María y Mike", CHV.

* Héctor Alfaro, Memo, "Ramona", TVN.

Daniel Antivilo, Thumb, "Martin, the man and the legend," MEGA.

BY LAST FINDINGS

Valentina Mühr, Andrea Valdivia, "The hunt: Las altas hospicio chicas", MEGA.

* Paulina Moreno, Clara, "Bichos Raros", TVN.

* Consuelo Carreño, Cony Townley, "María y Mike", CHV.

3.- CATEGORY CINEMA / FILM SHEET CINEMA

PRE-PRIME PROTAGONIKO BEST

Alfredo Castro, Juan, "Los Perros", Marcela Said.

* Fernando Gómez-Rovira, Jeremías Gallardo, Juan Pablo Ternicier "Sapo".

* Mauricio Pesutic, Nibaldo / Gorki / Chato, Raúl Ruiz and Valeria Sarmiento "The Quiet Soap."

* Mauricio Riveros, Pancho (young), "… and soon Dawn" by Silvio Caiozzi.

PRE-PRIME PROTAGONIKO BEST

* Antonia Zegers, Mariana, "Los Perros", Marcela Said.

* Paulina García, Teresa Godoy, "El novio del desierto", Cecilia Atán and Valeria Pivato.

Antonella Orsini, Antonia, "Agur-chronika", by Pepe Maldonado.

* Raven Montenegro, Laura, "The Island of Penguins", Guille Söhrensek.

FINAL ADVERTISER

* Víctor Montero, Jorge Sagredo, "Sapo", Juan Pablo Ternicier.

* Sergio Hernández, Miguel, "… and Pronto el Amanecer" by Silvio Caiozzi.

* Alejandro Sieveking, Francisco, "Los Perros", Marcela Said.

Elvis Fuentes, Javier, "Los Perros", Marcela Said.

BY LAST FINDINGS

* Ignacia Goes, Maca, "Dead Candi" Eugenio Arteaga.

* María Olga Matte, Marta, "Dead Candi", Eugenio Arteaga.

* Ana Reeves, Doña Maruja, "… and soon dawn" by Silvio Cariozzi.

* Daniela Ramírez, Camila, "Swing" Luis Smock-i.

4.- CATEGORY TV / COMEDIANTE

* Stefan Kramer

* Natalia Valdebenito

* Paola Troncoso

* Belén Mora

[ad_2]
Source link